DATE TITRE Etoiles 00:00 Salle Min    
mer 6 Lucy 3 21:30 Piazza G  89   Réalisateur: Luc Besson
               
jeu 7 Les Créatures 1 11:00 Altra 110 Fran Réalisateur: Agnès Varda
jeu 7 Teza 3 14:00 Altra 139   Réalisateur: Haile Gerima
jeu 7 Matlosa 1 16:45 Altra 90   Réalisateur: Villi Hermann
jeu 7 Dancing Arabs 3 21:30 Piazza G 105   Réalisateur: Eran Riklis
               
ven 8 Creep 1 09:00 Altra  80   Réalisateur: Patrick Brice
ven 8 Sud Eau Nord Déplacer 3 11:00 Sala 110   Réalisateur: Antoine Boutet
ven 8 Totems 3 14:00 Sala  29 Fran Réalisateur: Sarah Arnold
ven 8 Peau 1 14:00 Sala  12 Fran Réalisateur: Marine Koenig
ven 8 Abseits der Autobahn 1 14:00 Sala  22   Réalisateur: Rhona Mühlebach
ven 8 Le Mal du citron 1 14:00 Sala  21 Fran Réalisateur: Jeremy Rosenstein , Kaspar Schiltknecht
ven 8 Prose du transsibérien 1 14:00 Sala  11 Fran Réalisateur: David Epiney
ven 8 Lola 3 16:15 Sala 114   Réalisateur: Rainer Werner Fassbinder
ven 8 A Hitman’s Solitude Before the Shot 1 21:30 Piazza G  86   Réalisateur: Florian Mischa Böder
ven 8 Love Island 1 21:30 Piazza G  90   Réalisateur: Jasmila Zbanic
               
sam 9 Ventos de Agosto 1 09:00 FEVI  77   Réalisateur: Gabriel Mascaro
sam 9 Songs from the North 1 09:00 Sala  72   Réalisateur: Soon-mi YOO
sam 9 Sleepless in New York 1 11:00 FEVI  92   Réalisateur: Christian Frei
sam 9 Hin und weg 3 21:30 Piazza G  95   Réalisateur: Christian Zübert
               
dim 10 Yalom’s Cure 1 09:00 Altra  77   Réalisateur: Sabine Gisiger
dim 10 Fidelio, l’odyssée d’Alice 1 09:00 FEVI  95 Fran Réalisateur: Lucie Borleteau
dim 10 Mon père, la révolution et moi 3 11:00 FEVI  80 Fran Réalisateur: Ufuk Emiroglu
dim 10 La creazione di significato 1 14:00 Altra  95   Réalisateur: Simone Rapisarda Casanova
dim 10 Difret 3 16:30 Altra  99   Réalisateur: Zeresenay Berhane Mehari
dim 10 Lili Marleen 3 20:45 Sala 120   Réalisateur: Rainer Werner Fassbinder
dim 10 Durak 1 23:15 Sala 116   Réalisateur: Yury Bykov
               
lun 11 L’Abri 3 09:00 FEVI 101 Fran Réalisateur: Fernand Melgar
lun 11 Lelaki Harapan Dunia 1 11:00 Sala  93   Réalisateur: LIEW Seng Tat
lun 11 Le miel est plus doux que le sang 1 14:00 Sala  24 Fran Réalisateur: Colia Vranici
lun 11 Die Hälfte der Welt 3 14:00 Sala  18   Réalisateur: Jérôme Furrer
lun 11 Orages d’été 1 14:00 Sala  20 Fran Réalisateur: Nadège de Benoit-Luthy
lun 11 Petit Homme 1 14:00 Sala  30 Fran Réalisateur: Jean-Guillaume Sonnier
lun 11 Aubade 3 14:00 Sala 6   Réalisateur: Mauro Carraro
lun 11 Cléo de 5 à 7 1 16:15 Sala  90 Fran Réalisateur: Agnès Varda
lun 11 À la vie 3 21:30 Piazza G 104 Fran Réalisateur: Jean-Jacques Zilbermann
               
mar 12 Los Hongos 1 11:00 Sala 103   Réalisateur: Oscar Ruiz Navia
mar 12 A Blast 1 14:00 FEVI  83   Réalisateur: Syllas Tzoumerkas
mar 12 Electroboy 1 16:15 Rialto1 113   Réalisateur: Marcel Gisler
mar 12 The Hundred-Foot Journey 3 21:30 Piazza G 124   Réalisateur: Lasse Hallström
               
mer 13 Patch 3 11:00 FEVI 4   Réalisateur: Gerd Gockell
mer 13 Style Wars 2 3 11:00 FEVI  69   Réalisateur: Amos Angeles , Veli Silver
mer 13 Cavalo Dinheiro 1 14:00 FEVI 104   Réalisateur: Pedro Costa
mer 13 Adieu au langage - Godard 16:30 Rialto1  70   Réalisateur: Jean-Luc Godard
mer 13 Schweizer Helden 3 21:30 Piazza G  94   Réalisateur: Peter Luisi
               
jeu 14 Broken Land 1 11:00 Kursaal   75   Réalisateur: Stephanie Barbey , Luc Peter
jeu 14 The Iron Ministry 1 14:00 FEVI  82   Réalisateur: J.P. Sniadecki
jeu 14 Christmas, Again 1 16:15 Altra  80   Réalisateur: Charles Poekel
jeu 14 La Vénus à la fourrure 3 vu 21:30 Piazza G  96 Fran Réalisateur: Roman Polanski
jeu 14 Pause 1 21:30 Piazza G  82 Fran Réalisateur: Mathieu Urfer
               
ven 15 Nuits blanches sur la jetée 1 09:00 FEVI  94 Fran Réalisateur: Paul Vecchiali
ven 15 Ser e voltar 0 11:00 Altra 13 Espa Réalisateur: Xacio Baño
ven 15 La baracca 1 11:00 Altra  28   Réalisateur: Alessandro De Leo , Federico Di Corato
ven 15 Hole 1 11:00 Altra  15   Réalisateur: Martin Edralin
ven 15 Rooli 1 11:00 Altra  11   Réalisateur: Jenni Kangasniemi , Elli Toivoniemi
ven 15 Abandoned Goods 3 11:00 altra  36   Réalisateur: Pia Borg , Edward Lawrenson
ven 15 Triukšmadarys 3 11:00 Altra  15   Réalisateur: Karolis Kaupinis
ven 15 Gyeongju 1 14:00 FEVI 145   Réalisateur: ZHANG Lu
ven 15 Trois couleurs: Bleu 1 vu 19:00 Sala 100 Fran Réalisateur: Krzysztof Kieslowski
ven 15 Sils Maria 1 21:30 Piazza G 125   Réalisateur: Olivier Assayas